Monday, October 4, 2010

JOSH HARTNETT



Okay, not really, but damn sure looks like him! His dad maybe? In any case, I REALLY like the cock and balls on this guy. Nice girth and shape to it. And of course, hair's ALWAYS a plus! Nice abs too!! Dudes a perfect package!! Now if only Josh would show us HIS package?
,,,
***More posts coming, I promise, but I've kinda moved to tumblr for a while. So those tired of waiting for me to update this blog, ya might wanna check out (and follow!) my tumblr. It's a more stream-of-conciousness version of this blog. Or better yet, go straight to my tumblr archive. I'm gonna take a bit more time to re-organize and re-design this blog. Thanks to everyone who reads CRMS. You guys rock!!***

Thursday, September 16, 2010

ISLAND STUD SHANE














 




Whoa, surf report says expect an invasion of hotties with big dicks!! Cocks expected to swell to about seven or eight inches!! Fuck yeah!! Shane from Island Studs totally rocks my socks! Not only does he have the looks for porn (in certain shots reminescent of, IMO, Ion Davidov), but boy oh boy, does he also have THE COCK for it!! And what a sweet FAT fuckin' cock it is! Shane is well on his way to becoming a CRMS favorite. And to think this stud was in my state. Damn, I have to go surfing more often!

Monday, September 13, 2010

LANCE: THE LIFE AND LEGEND OF A SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SEX GOD











My oh my, this post has been a long time coming! But in fairness to myself, I just found some of these pics recently, so I couldn't have posted them any earlier anyway. But I HAVE been meaning to post pics of Lance for a VERY long time. He's been one of my all-time favorites from the moment I saw him over a decade ago on one of those cheap 4-hour gay porn compilation tapes (I, at the time, having no idea that this blond god's name was 'Lance,' or that the scene I was watching was from the William Higgins produced "Good Times Coming"). For those that don't know, Lance was a porn star in the 80's. While his classic, male-model good looks epitomized the beach-blond california surfer/skater type, there was also, IMO, a kind of goofy charm about him. Unlike a lot of porn stars, Lance wasn't afraid to smile, and seemed to be having a genuinely good time in his stills and video appearances. He looked completely at ease with his co-stars and the camera - seemingly both oblivious to and totally SELLING his sex appeal at the same time. It's interesting that his real first name is David (full name: David Alan Reis), because he reminds of an American, surf-punk version of the statue of David - with a MUCH bigger dick, of course!! Ah yes, his dick - thick, uncut, and just totally fucking HUGE (a reported 9 inches!) - perfect for a career in porn! While that career spanned the entirety of the 80's, it comprised only about a little over half a dozen videos. His print appearances seemed to be more frequent. Unfortunately Lance died of complications from AIDS in 1991. Sad, but not surprising considering a past of IV drug use, prostitution, and work in the pre-condom porn industry. He also reportedly had a relationship with Rock Hudson, who himself died of AIDS in 1985. But the legend of Lance lives! Nearly all his videos are considered classics and are available on DVD. And his images are popping up across the blogosphere (even pics this blogger hasn't seen before!). And you'll be seeing more of Lance on THIS blog!! So stay tuned!! Viva la Lance!!

Monday, August 30, 2010

RANDY RETURNS...FUCK YEAH!!!





































video



FINALLY, Bel Ami has released video of this super-thick-tooled boy in action! Now known as "Randy Quinn" on Bel Ami's official site, "Randy’s incredibly thick fire hose of a cock – is one of the fattest dicks we have ever featured…" says George Duroy. Randy's one of my all-time faves for sure and his cock is definitely one of the THICKEST, most-perfectly shaped tools I've ever seen in my life. I'm glad Bel Ami had more of him to offer us - even though his JO in XL Files 2 was more than enough! If Bel Ami has any more footage or pictures of this boy in their archives, I hope they release 'em. Or better yet, just bring him back in for more Randy action! As always, if any CRMS readers out there know where I can find more pics of this awesome dude, PLEASE let me know. Thanks!

 

Saturday, August 28, 2010

DUDES JUST HANGIN'


Nice fatty on this chillaxin' dude. I like the reddish/blondish pubes too. He's also got the super-sweet 'v' thing going with his waiste and a nice little happy trail. The semi-low-hanging balls complete the package. A very cool old school dude indeed. Sweet!

Wednesday, August 25, 2010

THE HURLEY BOYS -- HELP ID 'EM!!




Who ARE these guys? Seriously, I've never seen these dudes before and I have no idea where this pic is from. Assuming the pic is real (which I am), all I gotta say is: DAMN, these boys have got some MASSIVE muthafuckin' meat!! I'm also assuming they're brothers, possibly twins. Anyway, if you have any info on these guys (or know where I can find a higher res version of this pic), PLEASE let me know. Thanks.
....
(***Update: I did find a higher res version of the pic, and its DEFINITELY better. Damn, those fucking twin cocks are HUGE!!***)

Tuesday, August 3, 2010

RANDY KELLY: OLD SKOOL THICKNESS








I thought I'd kick off my return by kickin' it old school. Here's some classic fat-dicked hotness for ya! Been wanting to post this boy for a while. God I love his dick. Classic example of a perfect circumcised cock. And talk about thickness!! Any way you measure it, the results = BIG-FUCKIN'-DICK. This kid gets straight A's in Cock-ometry for sure!!!

Sunday, June 13, 2010

THE COMIC KID aka THE KID YOU DON'T KNOW













This absolute BEAUTY of a penis belongs to That Kid You Don't Know, a dude I recently found on Tumblr. I don't think he's posted these photos on his own site, but he has posted them on 'hung like a...', another GREAT blog that I just recently got turned on to (I've added it to my bloglist on the sidebar). CRMS readers know I've got a thing for fat ones, and this 'Kid' has one AWESOME fattie on him! These photos, IMHO, wonderfully illustrate the perfect shape and thickness of his cock, and beautiful cockhead. I especially like the Nintendo DS and Wolverine photos! Nice to know he's also into superheroes, another one of my favorite things! Maybe he'll even be willing to spunk all over one of his comic book covers for us!! Or maybe that's too much to ask? Just keep it in the plastic so it doesn't get ruined!! Anyhoo, I'm glad this dude is cool enough to share his cock with the world. 'Kid' DEFINITELY rocks! Go Kid!!


Monday, May 24, 2010

THE RICHARD BOY



This, of course, is a classic pic that's made its way around the net for quite some time. This is, by far, the best quality version of it I've found (thanks to Vintage Twinks!). Seriously, what a lucky fuckin' dude. It's no wonder he's smiling! I'm not sure what his name is, but for the time being, I'll assume it's 'Richard' (which, BTW seems like a fitting name! ahem, 'cough-DICK-cough'). Besides the MASSIVE uncut cock, I'm also intrigued by his balls. It almost looks like they're hanging one on top the other, rather than side by side. Interesting. I'm also digging the striped shirt and haircut. This is, seriously, one of the coolest pics EVER!!


Sunday, May 23, 2010

TYSON CORRIGAN

















Don't think he's related to Brent at all, but damn is Tyson the cutie! I like Brent as well, but if I had the choice I'd take Tyson! I also think Tyson has a much nicer cock (of course I'm partial to fat ones!). Apparently Tyson was born in Ireland, is definitely cut, and seems to be a redhead, so I'm guessing he dyes his hair. I should also point out Tyson is almost completely deaf and uses a hearing aid. This might turn some guys off (why, I don't know), but to me it just makes him even cuter and all the more real. He's totally adorable in his video interview. Also, Sizing Up has posted a video of Tyson and his thick dick in action. Check it out! Hope to see more of him in the future!