Monday, October 4, 2010

JOSH HARTNETT



Okay, not really, but damn sure looks like him! His dad maybe? In any case, I REALLY like the cock and balls on this guy. Nice girth and shape to it. And of course, hair's ALWAYS a plus! Nice abs too!! Dudes a perfect package!! Now if only Josh would show us HIS package?
,,,
***More posts coming, I promise, but I've kinda moved to tumblr for a while. So those tired of waiting for me to update this blog, ya might wanna check out (and follow!) my tumblr. It's a more stream-of-conciousness version of this blog. Or better yet, go straight to my tumblr archive. I'm gonna take a bit more time to re-organize and re-design this blog. Thanks to everyone who reads CRMS. You guys rock!!***

3 comments:

khmer student said...

Hi! friend, Could you exchange link with my site? it is new, do hope our job will be bether then now if we exchange link together
Here's mine
http://khdoc.blogspot.com/

http://khmergay.nibblebit.com/
http://amangay.blogspot.com/
cheer,

Khdoc news

Daddy Jeff said...

Hi, If you want to get ride of the Lightbox effect Blogger forced on all of us bloggers, go to:
http://googlebloggerclosesgayblogs.blogspot.com/

I have instructions on how to kill it. Jeff

CKLNI said...

Thanks!